+ RANKING ATOS

13.06.2012


novedad

Aquí les dejamos el ranking de todas las categorías de ATOS

 

SUB-10:


1) FORNIGLIA TEO CAD 206

2) NARDI MATIAS CAD 181

3) VIALE ALVARO CSC 124

4) GIORDANO SANTIAGO SCC 120

5) COGNO VICENTE SCC 90

6) BARRETO FACUNDO CCUYP 86

7) ISLAS ISMAEL CAD 81

8) MURRAY PATRICIO CCUYP 76

9) DEGASPERI FELIPE TCC 65

10) SANTINI FACUNDO ADEO 65

----------------------------------------

11) AUZMENDI TOBIAS CAC 55

 

SUB-12:


1) GIAVENO LUCIANO SCC 188

2) MUNTANE FRANCO CSC 181

3) LALLI JEREMIAS CCUYP 145

4) DEGASPERI JUAN TCC 106

5) VEGA LUIS CCUYP 90

6) NAVARRO DANIEL TCC 84

7) BRACCANI LUCAS SCC 71

8) LAGOS GONZALO CAD 70

9) FORESI VALENTIN SCC 68

10) LAGOS MARTIN CAD 65

---------------------------------------

22) DARO MATIAS CAC 25

43) LUX MICAIAS CAC 5

59) BARRAZA LAUREANO CAC 3

60) BURGOS TOMAS CAC 3

68) SANDOZ IGNACIO CAC

89) DOBOLETTA MARTIN CAC 2

 

SUB-14:


1) ARRIETA DAVID ADEO 180

2) SERRANO ALVARO SCC 166

3) FERNANDEZ MANUEL TCC 146

4) SPERANDIO MARCO SCC 116

5) VIRGILI MATIAS SCC 104

6) MORICONI LUCIO CASJ 91

7) POZZI SANTIAGO CSC 91

8) MISTO AGUSTIN SCC 81

9) BARBIERO GERONIMO AAC 75

10) PAGLIERO SANTIAGO CAD 71  

--------------------------------------------

57) QUIROZ VLADIMIR  CAC 2

 

SUB 16-18:


1) LEGUISAMON LISANDRO CAD 150

2) PECORARO JUAN IGNACIO TS 131

3) ECHAURI LUCIANO  CSC 115

4) RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS CSC 115

5) NARDI NICOLAS CAD 114

6) DOBOLETTA FACUNDO CAC 100

7) FISCARELLI LUCAS CAA 95

8) GONZALEZ IGNACIO CAL 80

9) TESAN IGNACIO TCC 78

10) MARCOS BRIAN CCUYP 75

-----------------------------------------

46) GUIÑAZU JUAN IGNACIO CAC 1

 

CATEGORÍA "C" DAMAS:


 

1) PAGLIERO IRINA CAD 190

2) GUARCETI MILAGROS CAC 141

3) LARDONE SOL CAD 90

4) CIBRIATI VALENTINA CAD 88

5) PETETTA CLARISA ACMO 84

6) COMBA VICTORIA TCC 81

7) ROSSO FLORENCIA ACMO 64

8) PONCE MALENA CAC 61

9) ROSSIA CANDELA ACMO 41

10) NAVARRO CAROLINA CAD 21

-----------------------------------------

 

CATEGORÍA "D" NENAS:

 

1) HOCHINADEL LURDES SAC 206

2) MEYER FLORENCIA CAD 100

3) YABER CONSTANZA TCC 100

4) ESCALANTE VICTORIA CAC 86

5) SARNARI GINA CAA 81

6) DEAÑAIS PAULA CAA 61

7) VILLA FRANCISCA CAC 61

8) BAILE LARA TS 46

9) PERONJA VIRGINIA CSC 44

10) ASIGLIANO JOSEFINA ADEO 40

----------------------------------------------

12) TESAN AGUSTINA CAC 40

 

CATEGORÍA "PROMOCIONAL" DAMAS:

 

1) MARCUCCI FLORENCIA KCC 100

2) TOFANELLI AGUSTINA CCUYP 80

3) PELONI BIANCA TCC 66

4) MANTINI ARIANA KCC 60

5) REDONDO ROCIO CCUYP 40

6) ROSSI CLARA KCC 40

7) COMBA SOLANGE TCC 21

8) AVOLEDO MARTINA TCC 20

9) JUAREZ VICTORIA TS 20

10) MORETTI PIERINA TCC 20  

--------------------------------------